3DS Homebrew-Status: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

11.17
super-skaterhax
Zeile 7: Zeile 7:
! Name
! Name
! Beschreibung
! Beschreibung
|-
| [https://wiidatabase.de/3ds-downloads/exploits/unsafe_mode/ unSAFE_MODE]
| '''Nur New3DS:''' Funktioniert '''ohne Spiel'''. Installation per [https://wiidatabase.de/3ds-downloads/exploits/super-skaterhax/ super-skaterhax].
|-
|-
| [https://wiidatabase.de/3ds-downloads/hacks/ntrboot-flasher/ ntrboot]
| [https://wiidatabase.de/3ds-downloads/hacks/ntrboot-flasher/ ntrboot]